-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dahan-e Barik

Map of Dahan-e Barik Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Barik,Dahan-e Bārīk,Dakhani-Barik, Dahan-e Bārīk

Dahan-e Barik

Welcome to the Dahan-e Barik google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Bārīk. See Dahan-e Barik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Bārīk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Barik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79889/68.6625
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:30
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Barik
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Barik
Dahan-e Bārīk (0 km) Qarah-ye Fāẕil (0.4 km) Ḩowlī (0.8 km) Bilandī (1.1 km) Āw Darah (1.2 km) Pīr-e Sulţan (1.3 km) Mētah (2.3 km) Qowm-e Bāqī (2.8 km) Dahan-e Burālī (3.2 km) Duābī Shnah (3.2 km) Mutasham (3.4 km) Dahan-e Saybak (3.6 km) Dahan-e Khushkak (3.6 km) Khāţir (3.8 km) Baydak-e Bālā (4 km) Dēwārak (4.2 km) Qōnāq (4.4 km) Spidār (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Barik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Barik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Barik, Afghanistan