Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qarah-ye Fazel

Map of Qarah-ye Fazel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yafazil',Kar’yafazil’,Qarah-ye Fazel,Qarah-ye Fāẕel,Qarya Fadzel,Qarya-i-Fadzel,Qarya-i-Fādzel,Qaryeh-ye-Fazel,Qaryeh-ye-Fāẕel,Qaṟya Fāḏẕel, Qarah-ye Fāẕel

Qarah-ye Fazel

Welcome to the Qarah-ye Fazel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarah-ye Fāẕel. See Qarah-ye Fazel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarah-ye Fāẕel area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qarah-ye Fazel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:29
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Qarah-ye Fazel
Places near Qarah-ye Fazel

Online Dating

Qarah-ye Fazel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qarah-ye Fazel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarah-ye Fazel, Afghanistan