-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Howli

Map of Howli Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Havli,Hawli,Howli,Khauli,Ḩavlī,Ḩawli,Ḩowlī, Ḩowlī

Howli

Welcome to the Howli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩowlī. See Howli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩowlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Howli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79196/68.6597
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:58
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Howli
  •  
Places near Howli
Ḩowlī (0 km) Bilandī (0.3 km) Qarah-ye Fāẕil (0.4 km) Dahan-e Bārīk (0.8 km) Āw Darah (0.8 km) Mētah (1.6 km) Pīr-e Sulţan (2.1 km) Duābī Shnah (2.4 km) Baydak-e Bālā (3.3 km) Qowm-e Bāqī (3.6 km) Dahan-e Burālī (3.7 km) Mutasham (3.7 km) Dēwārak (3.7 km) Siyāh Sangak (3.8 km) Khāţir (4 km) Dahan-e Saybak (4.1 km) Dahan-e Khushkak (4.3 km) Qōnāq (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Howli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Howli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Howli, Afghanistan