-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Maytah

Map of Maytah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maytah,Meta,Mitah,Mēta,Mītah, Maytah

Maytah

Welcome to the Maytah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maytah. See Maytah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maytah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Maytah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77833/68.66278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:02
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Maytah
  •  
Places near Maytah

Online Dating

Maytah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maytah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maytah, Afghanistan