-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Baydak-e Bala

Map of Qol-e Baydak-e Bala Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bedaki-Bala,Qol-e Baydak-e Bala,Qole Bedake Bala,Qolleh Bedake Bala,Qolleh Bēdake Bālā,Qowl-e Bidak-e Bala,Qowl-e Bīdak-e Bālā,Qōl-e Baydak-e Bālā,Qōle Bēḏake Bālā, Qōl-e Baydak-e Bālā

Qol-e Baydak-e Bala

Welcome to the Qol-e Baydak-e Bala google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Baydak-e Bālā. See Qol-e Baydak-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Baydak-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Baydak-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77972/68.66
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:44
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Qol-e Baydak-e Bala
  •  
Places near Qol-e Baydak-e Bala
Mētah (0.3 km) Bilandī (1.1 km) Duābī Shnah (1.1 km) Āw Darah (1.2 km) Ḩowlī (1.3 km) Qarah-ye Fāẕil (1.8 km) Dahan-e Bārīk (2.1 km) Siyāh Sangak (2.5 km) Dēwārak (2.7 km) Baydak-e Bālā (2.9 km) Pīr-e Sulţan (3.5 km) Dahan-e Saybak (3.9 km) Diyār-e Shēr Muḩammad (4.4 km) Mūshī (4.5 km) Dahan-e Saybak-e Bālā (4.6 km) Mutasham (4.9 km) Qowm-e Bāqī (4.9 km) Khāţir (5 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Baydak-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Baydak-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Baydak-e Bala, Afghanistan