-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Siah Paytow

Map of Koh-e Siah Paytow Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Siakhpetau,Koh-e Siah Paytow,Kohe Syahpetaw,Kohe Syāhpētāw,Kuh-e Siahpitab,Kuh-e Syahpetaw,Kōh-e Sīāh Paytow,Kūh-e Syāhpētāw,Kūh-e Sīāhpītāb, Kōh-e Sīāh Paytow

Koh-e Siah Paytow

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Paytow google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Paytow. See Koh-e Siah Paytow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Paytow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Siah Paytow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76889/68.64111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:11
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Paytow
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah Paytow
Baydak-e Bālā (1.4 km) Siyāh Sangak (1.5 km) Duābī Shnah (2.1 km) Dahan-e Saybak (2.2 km) Mētah (2.2 km) Diyār-e Shēr Muḩammad (2.7 km) Bilandī (2.9 km) Dahan-e Saybak-e Bālā (2.9 km) Ḩowlī (3 km) Āw Darah (3.3 km) Qarah-ye Fāẕil (3.4 km) Khwājah Miyār (3.5 km) Yaylāq-e Kalān Bālā (3.8 km) Dahan-e Bārīk (3.8 km) Dēwārak (4 km) Dahan-e Bēghamak (4.2 km) Bēsarak (4.5 km) Dahan-e Qarghanah (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Paytow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah Paytow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Paytow, Afghanistan