-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Ab Darah-ye Shaynah

Map of Ab Darah-ye Shaynah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Darah-ye Shaynah,Ab-Darreh-ye Shineh,Abdara-i-Shina,Abdara-i-Sina,Abdarayi-Shina,Āb Darah-ye Shaynah,Āb-Darreh-ye Shineh,Ābdara-i-Šina, Āb Darah-ye Shaynah

Ab Darah-ye Shaynah

Welcome to the Ab Darah-ye Shaynah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb Darah-ye Shaynah. See Ab Darah-ye Shaynah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb Darah-ye Shaynah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ab Darah-ye Shaynah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76778/68.67028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:02
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Ab Darah-ye Shaynah
  •  
Places near Ab Darah-ye Shaynah
Duābī Shnah (0.6 km) Dēwārak (1.3 km) Mētah (1.3 km) Siyāh Sangak (2 km) Āw Darah (2.4 km) Bilandī (2.6 km) Ḩowlī (2.8 km) Mūshī (3 km) Qarah-ye Fāẕil (3.2 km) Dahan-e Saybak (3.4 km) Dahan-e Bārīk (3.5 km) Diyār-e Shēr Muḩammad (3.9 km) Baydak-e Bālā (3.9 km) Dahan-e Saybak-e Bālā (4.1 km) Dahan-e Bālinah Bādām (4.3 km) Pīr-e Sulţan (4.8 km) Khwājah Miyār (4.9 km) Dahan-e Bēghamak (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Ab Darah-ye Shaynah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ab Darah-ye Shaynah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab Darah-ye Shaynah, Afghanistan