-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Saybak

Map of Qol-e Saybak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Saybak,Qole Sebak,Qolleh Sebak,Qolleh Sēbak,Qowl-e Sibak,Qowl-e Sībak,Qōl-e Saybak,Qōle Sēbak,Sebak, Qōl-e Saybak

Qol-e Saybak

Welcome to the Qol-e Saybak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Saybak. See Qol-e Saybak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Saybak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Saybak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75043/68.64285
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:27
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Qol-e Saybak
  •  
Places near Qol-e Saybak

Online Dating

Qol-e Saybak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Saybak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Saybak, Afghanistan