-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Jar-e Borali

Map of Jar-e Borali Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Burali,Jar-e Borali,Jar-e Borālī, Jar-e Borālī

Jar-e Borali

Welcome to the Jar-e Borali google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Borālī. See Jar-e Borali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Borālī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Borali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81654/68.63433
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:42
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Jar-e Borali
  •  
Places near Jar-e Borali
Mutasham (0.1 km) Dahan-e Burālī (0.9 km) Khāţir (1 km) Dahan-e Saybak (1.4 km) Qōnāq (1.6 km) Saybak (1.9 km) Ḩasan (2 km) Spidār (2.1 km) Lālah (2.2 km) Qowm-e Bāqī (2.3 km) Bangī (2.6 km) Pīr-e Sulţan (2.7 km) Dahan-e Khushkak (3.1 km) Dahan-e Bārīk (3.3 km) Qarah-ye Fāẕil (3.3 km) Nayak (3.4 km) Pāy-e Rūkī (3.6 km) Ḩowlī (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Borali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Borali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Borali, Afghanistan