-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Jar-e Qunaq

Map of Jar-e Qunaq Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Qunaq,Jar-e Qūnāq,Jare Qonaq,Jaṟe Qōnāq,Konak, Jar-e Qūnāq

Jar-e Qunaq

Welcome to the Jar-e Qunaq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Qūnāq. See Jar-e Qunaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Qūnāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Qunaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81499/68.6195
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:31
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Jar-e Qunaq
  •  
Places near Jar-e Qunaq

Online Dating

Jar-e Qunaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Qunaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Qunaq, Afghanistan