-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Gerdi

Map of Qol-e Gerdi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Girdi,Qol-e Gerdi,Qole Gerdi,Qolleh Gerdi,Qowl-e Gerdi,Qowl-e Gerdī,Qōl-e Gerdī,Qōle Geṟḏi, Qōl-e Gerdī

Qol-e Gerdi

Welcome to the Qol-e Gerdi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Gerdī. See Qol-e Gerdi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Gerdī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Gerdi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83593/68.66554
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:58
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Qol-e Gerdi
  •  
Places near Qol-e Gerdi

Online Dating

Qol-e Gerdi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Gerdi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Gerdi, Afghanistan