-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Jar-e Surkhaka

Map of Jar-e Surkhaka Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhari-Surkhaka,Jar-e Sorkhaka,Jar-e Sorkhakā,Jar-e Surkhaka,Jar-e Surkhakā,Jare Surkhaka,Jaṟe Suṟkhakā, Jar-e Surkhakā

Jar-e Surkhaka

Welcome to the Jar-e Surkhaka google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Surkhakā. See Jar-e Surkhaka photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Surkhakā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Surkhaka
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8865/68.73022
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:21
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Jar-e Surkhaka
  •  
Places near Jar-e Surkhaka

Online Dating

Jar-e Surkhaka Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Surkhaka, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Surkhaka, Afghanistan