-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dahan-e Khar Bayd

Map of Dahan-e Khar Bayd Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Khar Bayd,Dahan-e Kharbid,Dahan-e Kharbīd,Dahane Kharbed,Dakhani-Kharbed,Ḏahane Khaṟbēḏ, Dahan-e Khar Bayd

Dahan-e Khar Bayd

Welcome to the Dahan-e Khar Bayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Khar Bayd. See Dahan-e Khar Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Khar Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Khar Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87278/68.73278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:22
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Khar Bayd
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Khar Bayd

Online Dating

Dahan-e Khar Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Khar Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Khar Bayd, Afghanistan