-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Kharbayd

Map of Qol-e Kharbayd Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Kharbid,Jar-e Kharbīd,Jare Kharbed,Jaṟe Khaṟbēḏ,Kharbed,Qol-e Kharbayd,Qole Kharbed,Qōl-e Kharbayd,Qōle Khaṟbēḏ, Qōl-e Kharbayd

Qol-e Kharbayd

Welcome to the Qol-e Kharbayd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Kharbayd. See Qol-e Kharbayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Kharbayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Kharbayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87197/68.73273
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:24
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Qol-e Kharbayd
  •  
Places near Qol-e Kharbayd

Online Dating

Qol-e Kharbayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Kharbayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Kharbayd, Afghanistan