Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Pas Deh

Map of Pas Deh Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pas Deh,Pasdeh,Pasdekh, Pas Deh

Pas Deh

Welcome to the Pas Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pas Deh. See Pas Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pas Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pas Deh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:45
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Pas Deh
Places near Pas Deh

Online Dating

Pas Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pas Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pas Deh, Afghanistan