-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Top-e Khanjak

Map of Koh-e Top-e Khanjak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Topi-Khandzhak,Koh-e Top-e Khanjak,Kohe Tope Khanjak,Kohe Tōpe Khanjak,Kuh-e Tope Khanjak,Kuh-e Tup-e Khanjak,Kōh-e Tōp-e Khanjak,Kūh-e Tōpe Khanjak,Kūh-e Tūp-e Khanjak, Kōh-e Tōp-e Khanjak

Koh-e Top-e Khanjak

Welcome to the Koh-e Top-e Khanjak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tōp-e Khanjak. See Koh-e Top-e Khanjak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tōp-e Khanjak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Top-e Khanjak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8375/68.71028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:29
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Top-e Khanjak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Top-e Khanjak

Online Dating

Koh-e Top-e Khanjak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Top-e Khanjak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Top-e Khanjak, Afghanistan