-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Gerdi

Map of Gerdi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerdi,Gerdī,Girdi, Gerdī

Gerdi

Welcome to the Gerdi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gerdī. See Gerdi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gerdī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gerdi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82139/68.71167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:33
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Gerdi
  •  
Places near Gerdi

Online Dating

Gerdi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gerdi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gerdi, Afghanistan