Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Shaybarak

Map of Shaybarak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sebarak,Shaybarak,Shebarak,Shibarak,Šebarak, Shaybarak


Welcome to the Shaybarak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaybarak. See Shaybarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaybarak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaybarak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:46
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Shaybarak
Places near Shaybarak

Online Dating

Shaybarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaybarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaybarak, Afghanistan