-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Lokhak

Map of Koh-e Lokhak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lukhak,Koh-e Lokhak,Kohe Lokhak,Kuh-e Lokhak,Kōh-e Lokhak,Kūh-e Lokhak, Kōh-e Lokhak

Koh-e Lokhak

Welcome to the Koh-e Lokhak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Lokhak. See Koh-e Lokhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Lokhak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Lokhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80583/68.74361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:34
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Koh-e Lokhak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Lokhak

Online Dating

Koh-e Lokhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Lokhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Lokhak, Afghanistan