-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Taykharu Siah Rayg

Map of Koh-e Taykharu Siah Rayg Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Taykharu-Siakhreg,Koh-e Taykharu Siah Rayg,Kohe Taykharo Syahreg,Kohe Taykhāṟo Syāhṟēg,Kuh-e Taykharo Siahrig,Kuh-e Taykharo Syahreg,Kōh-e Taykhārū Sīāh Rayg,Kūh-e Taykhāro Syāhrēg,Kūh-e Taykhāro Sīāhrīg, Kōh-e Taykhārū Sīāh Rayg

Koh-e Taykharu Siah Rayg

Welcome to the Koh-e Taykharu Siah Rayg google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Taykhārū Sīāh Rayg. See Koh-e Taykharu Siah Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Taykhārū Sīāh Rayg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Taykharu Siah Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.785/68.71
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:23
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Koh-e Taykharu Siah Rayg
  •  
Places near Koh-e Taykharu Siah Rayg

Online Dating

Koh-e Taykharu Siah Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Taykharu Siah Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Taykharu Siah Rayg, Afghanistan