-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kotal-e Nawah

Map of Kotal-e Nawah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Nawah,Kotale Nawa,Kowtal-e Navah,Kowtal-e Nawa,Kowtal-e Nāvah,Kowtal-e Nāwa,Kōtal-e Nāwah,Kōtale Nāwa,Pereval Nava, Kōtal-e Nāwah

Kotal-e Nawah

Welcome to the Kotal-e Nawah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Nāwah. See Kotal-e Nawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Nāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Nawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77444/68.74528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:24
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Nawah
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Nawah

Online Dating

Kotal-e Nawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Nawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Nawah, Afghanistan