-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Qaf

Map of Qol-e Qaf Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaf,Qol-e Qaf,Qole Qaf,Qolleh Qaf,Qolleh Qāf,Qowl-e Qaf,Qowl-e Qāf,Qōl-e Qāf,Qōle Qāf, Qōl-e Qāf

Qol-e Qaf

Welcome to the Qol-e Qaf google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Qāf. See Qol-e Qaf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Qāf area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Qaf
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76139/68.69722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:27
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Qol-e Qaf
  •  
Places near Qol-e Qaf

Online Dating

Qol-e Qaf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Qaf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Qaf, Afghanistan