-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Balinah Badam

Map of Qol-e Balinah Badam Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balinabadam,Qol-e Balinah Badam,Qole Balenabadam,Qolleh Balenabadam,Qolleh Bālenabādām,Qowl-e Balenehbadam,Qowl-e Bālenehbādām,Qōl-e Bālinah Bādām,Qōle Bālenabāḏām, Qōl-e Bālinah Bādām

Qol-e Balinah Badam

Welcome to the Qol-e Balinah Badam google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Bālinah Bādām. See Qol-e Balinah Badam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Bālinah Bādām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Balinah Badam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75167/68.71333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:11
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Qol-e Balinah Badam
  •  
Places near Qol-e Balinah Badam
Dahan-e Bālinah Bādām (0.2 km) Mūshī (1.3 km) Dahan-e Nāwah (1.8 km) Tangī (2.1 km) Dēwārak (3.1 km) Pēsh Qishlāq (4 km) Duābī Shnah (5 km) Mētah (5.5 km) Siyāh Sangak (5.8 km) Āw Darah (5.9 km) Bilandī (6.5 km) Ḩowlī (6.6 km) Dahan-e Saybak (6.6 km) Yaylāq-e Pēsh Qishlāq (6.7 km) Yaylāq-e Kalān Bālā-ye Quţandar (6.8 km) Diyār-e Shēr Muḩammad (6.9 km) Qarah-ye Fāẕil (6.9 km) Dahan-e Bārīk (7 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Balinah Badam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Balinah Badam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Balinah Badam, Afghanistan