-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Kaftar Khanah

Map of Koh-e Kaftar Khanah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kaftarkhana,Koh-e Kaftar Khanah,Kohe Kaftarkhana,Kohe Kaftaṟkhāna,Kuh-e Kaftarkhana,Kuh-e Kaftarkhaneh,Kōh-e Kaftār Khānah,Kūh-e Kaftarkhāna,Kūh-e Kaftarkhāneh, Kōh-e Kaftār Khānah

Koh-e Kaftar Khanah

Welcome to the Koh-e Kaftar Khanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kaftār Khānah. See Koh-e Kaftar Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kaftār Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Kaftar Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75583/68.72333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:25
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kaftar Khanah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kaftar Khanah
Dahan-e Bālinah Bādām (0.9 km) Dahan-e Nāwah (1.1 km) Tangī (1.8 km) Mūshī (2 km) Dēwārak (3.7 km) Pēsh Qishlāq (3.8 km) Duābī Shnah (5.7 km) Mētah (6 km) Yaylāq-e Pēsh Qishlāq (6.1 km) Āw Darah (6.3 km) Siyāh Sangak (6.6 km) Yaylāq-e Kalān Bālā-ye Quţandar (6.7 km) Bilandī (6.9 km) Ḩowlī (7 km) Qarah-ye Fāẕil (7.3 km) Dahan-e Bārīk (7.3 km) Girdī (7.4 km) Shibarak (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kaftar Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kaftar Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kaftar Khanah, Afghanistan