-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Yaylaq-e Ghul Jato

Map of Yaylaq-e Ghul Jato Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaki-Gol'dzhatu,Aylaki-Gol’dzhatu,Aylaqe Gholjatu,Aylāqe Ghōljatu,Yaylaq-e Ghul Jato,Yaylāq-e Ghūl Jatō,Yeylaq-e Ghowljato,Yeylāq-e Ghowljato, Yaylāq-e Ghūl Jatō

Yaylaq-e Ghul Jato

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Ghul Jato google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Ghūl Jatō. See Yaylaq-e Ghul Jato photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Ghūl Jatō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Yaylaq-e Ghul Jato
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86517/68.6941
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Ghul Jato
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Ghul Jato
Yaylāq-e Ghōl Jatū (0.1 km) Tangī (3.2 km) Bālā Qal‘ah (3.6 km) Dahan-e Khar Bayd (3.6 km) Khwājahhā (3.7 km) Pas Deh (3.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Abdāl (3.9 km) Pāy-e Rūkī (4.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pādshāhī (4.6 km) Sumūchak (4.7 km) Dahan-e Khushkak (4.8 km) Sherazi (4.8 km) Shibarak (4.9 km) Kharakīn (4.9 km) Girdī (5.1 km) Ni‘mat Khēl (5.3 km) Mākōlah (5.3 km) Dahan-e Nayak (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Ghul Jato Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Ghul Jato, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Ghul Jato, Afghanistan