-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Hamwar-e Shayr Dahan

Map of Koh-e Hamwar-e Shayr Dahan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khamvari-Shirdakhan,Koh-e Hamwar-e Shayr Dahan,Kohe Hamwari Sirdahan,Kohe Hamwāri Šīrdahan,Kuh-e Hamvar-e Shirdahan,Kuh-e Hamwari Shirdahan,Kōh-e Hamwār-e Shayr Dahan,Kūh-e Hamvār-e Shīrdahan,Kūh-e Hamwāri Shīrdahan, Kōh-e Hamwār-e Shayr Dahan

Koh-e Hamwar-e Shayr Dahan

Welcome to the Koh-e Hamwar-e Shayr Dahan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Hamwār-e Shayr Dahan. See Koh-e Hamwar-e Shayr Dahan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Hamwār-e Shayr Dahan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Hamwar-e Shayr Dahan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75028/68.61667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:21
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Hamwar-e Shayr Dahan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Hamwar-e Shayr Dahan
Bēsarak (1.6 km) Khwājah Miyār (1.8 km) Dahan-e Bēghamak (1.9 km) Dahan-e Saybak-e Bālā (2 km) Diyār-e Shēr Muḩammad (2.1 km) Dahan-e Saybak (2.2 km) Yaylāq-e Kalān Bālā (2.4 km) Sar-e Wurkī (3.1 km) Baydak-e Bālā (3.1 km) Siyāh Sangak (3.3 km) Duābī Shnah (4.9 km) Kalān Bābā (5.1 km) Mētah (5.2 km) Dzhami (5.3 km) Qōl-e Alisūm (5.3 km) Dahan-e Qarghanah (5.5 km) Dahan-e ‘Āshiq (5.5 km) Chahār Yārī (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Hamwar-e Shayr Dahan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Hamwar-e Shayr Dahan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Hamwar-e Shayr Dahan, Afghanistan