-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Shahi Ghar

Map of Darah-ye Shahi Ghar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shahi Ghar,Darah-ye Shāhī Ghār,Darreh-ye Shahi Ghar,Darreh-ye Shāhī Ghār,Sahi-ghar Darrah,Shakhi,Šāhi-ghār Darrah, Darah-ye Shāhī Ghār

Darah-ye Shahi Ghar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shahi Ghar google satellite map! This section of intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shāhī Ghār. See Darah-ye Shahi Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shāhī Ghār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Shahi Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: section of intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99568/68.6449
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:05
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shahi Ghar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shahi Ghar
Māzānah (1.8 km) Sar-e Māzānah (2.3 km) Qaţār Khāk (2.6 km) Dahan-e Zow (2.9 km) Dasht-e Kawāz (3.2 km) Dahan-e Pasak (3.2 km) Bayhūday Bālā (3.6 km) Bābur (3.6 km) Dūābī Ghōrband (3.7 km) Sar Guz̄ar (3.8 km) Dahan-e Bābūr (4.1 km) Firinjal (4.3 km) Na‘īmullāh (4.5 km) Tangī Lālī (4.6 km) Ghorband (5.9 km) Kham-e Sarāj (6.2 km) Ōtapūr (6.4 km) Chōkōrmak (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shahi Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shahi Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shahi Ghar, Afghanistan