-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Lij

Map of Lij Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ledzh,Lej,Lij,Lēj,Līj, Līj

Lij

Welcome to the Lij google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Līj. See Lij photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Līj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lij
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99889/68.7475
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:46
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Lij
  •  
Places near Lij

Online Dating

Lij Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lij, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lij, Afghanistan