Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dowlat Khani

Map of Dowlat Khani Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dawlatkhani,Dowlat Khan-e Gonbad,Dowlat Khaneh,Dowlat Khani,Dowlat Khāneh,Dowlat Khānī,Urochishche Daulatkhani,Ḏawlatkhāni, Dowlat Khānī

Dowlat Khani

Welcome to the Dowlat Khani google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dowlat Khānī. See Dowlat Khani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dowlat Khānī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dowlat Khani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:57
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Dowlat Khani
Places near Dowlat Khani

Online Dating

Dowlat Khani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dowlat Khani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dowlat Khani, Afghanistan