Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Imkah

Map of Imkah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Imka,Imkah,Īmka,Īmkah, Īmkah


Welcome to the Imkah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Īmkah. See Imkah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Īmkah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Imkah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Imkah
Places near Imkah

Online Dating

Imkah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Imkah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Imkah, Afghanistan