Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Bihodah

Map of Darah-ye Bihodah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bekhuda,Darah-ye Bihodah,Darah-ye Bīhōdah,Darrah Behuda,Darreh-ye Behudah,Darreh-ye Bihudeh,Darreh-ye Bēhūdah,Darreh-ye Bīhūdeh,Ḏaṟṟah Bēhūḏa, Darah-ye Bīhōdah

Darah-ye Bihodah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bihodah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bīhōdah. See Darah-ye Bihodah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bīhōdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Bihodah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:10
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bihodah
Places near Darah-ye Bihodah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bihodah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Bihodah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bihodah, Afghanistan