-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Lash-e Ghorghori

Map of Lash-e Ghorghori Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lashi-Gurguri,Lase Ghurghori,Lash-e Ghorghori,Lash-e Ghurghori,Laše Ghurghori,Lāsh-e Ghurghorī,Lāsh-e Ghōrghōrī, Lāsh-e Ghōrghōrī

Lash-e Ghorghori

Welcome to the Lash-e Ghorghori google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lāsh-e Ghōrghōrī. See Lash-e Ghorghori photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lāsh-e Ghōrghōrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lash-e Ghorghori
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97167/68.33
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:29
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Lash-e Ghorghori
  •  
Places near Lash-e Ghorghori

Online Dating

Lash-e Ghorghori Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lash-e Ghorghori, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lash-e Ghorghori, Afghanistan