-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Ambar Khanah

Map of Ambar Khanah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ambar Khanah,Ambar Khānah,Ambarkhana,Ambarkhaneh,Ambarkhāneh,Ambaṟkhāna, Ambar Khānah

Ambar Khanah

Welcome to the Ambar Khanah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ambar Khānah. See Ambar Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ambar Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ambar Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97283/68.34278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:01
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Ambar Khanah
  •  
Places near Ambar Khanah

Online Dating

Ambar Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ambar Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ambar Khanah, Afghanistan