Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Shayr Paridah

Map of Shayr Paridah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serparida,Shayr Paridah,Shayr Parīdah,Shernarida,Shirparideh,Shīrparīdeh,Šērparida, Shayr Parīdah

Shayr Paridah

Welcome to the Shayr Paridah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayr Parīdah. See Shayr Paridah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayr Parīdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shayr Paridah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:26
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Shayr Paridah
Places near Shayr Paridah

Online Dating

Shayr Paridah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shayr Paridah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayr Paridah, Afghanistan