-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Shaylah-ye Sumuchak

Map of Shaylah-ye Sumuchak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Somucak,Sela-i-Somucak,Shaylah-ye Sumuchak,Shaylah-ye Sumūchak,Shelleh-ye Somuchak,Sumuchak,Šela Somučak,Šela-i-Somučak, Shaylah-ye Sumūchak

Shaylah-ye Sumuchak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Sumuchak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sumūchak. See Shaylah-ye Sumuchak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sumūchak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaylah-ye Sumuchak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9453/68.34574
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:06
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Sumuchak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Sumuchak

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Sumuchak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Sumuchak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Sumuchak, Afghanistan