-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Lash-e Shah Nasir

Map of Lash-e Shah Nasir Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lashi-Shakhnasir,Lase Sahnaser,Lash-e Shah Nasir,Lash-e Shahnaser,Lāsh-e Shāh Nāşir,Lāsh-e Shāhnāşer,Lāše Šāhnāser, Lāsh-e Shāh Nāşir

Lash-e Shah Nasir

Welcome to the Lash-e Shah Nasir google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lāsh-e Shāh Nāşir. See Lash-e Shah Nasir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lāsh-e Shāh Nāşir area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lash-e Shah Nasir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95222/68.38694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:14
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Lash-e Shah Nasir
  •  
Places near Lash-e Shah Nasir

Online Dating

Lash-e Shah Nasir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lash-e Shah Nasir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lash-e Shah Nasir, Afghanistan