-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Garmak Chashmah

Map of Koh-e Garmak Chashmah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Garmakchashma,Koh-e Garmak Chashmah,Kohe Garmakcasma,Kohe Garmakčašma,Kuh-e Garmakcheshmeh,Kōh-e Garmak Chashmah,Kūh-e Garmakcheshmeh, Kōh-e Garmak Chashmah

Koh-e Garmak Chashmah

Welcome to the Koh-e Garmak Chashmah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Garmak Chashmah. See Koh-e Garmak Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Garmak Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Garmak Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97667/68.45917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:20
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Garmak Chashmah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Garmak Chashmah
Būlāq-e ‘Abdī (2.2 km) Gunbadak (2.5 km) Kōtak (2.7 km) Bayakmurdah (3.1 km) Kindirak-e Diktōr (3.3 km) Taysar (3.5 km) Būlāq (3.7 km) Kindirak (4 km) Ayāsī (4.9 km) Khārzār-e Pā’īn (4.9 km) Dandah Panjān (5.2 km) Dahan-e Jarf (5.3 km) Nowī (5.3 km) Khārzār-e Bālā (5.3 km) Bayd-e Shaykh ‘Alī (5.8 km) Shaykh ’Alī (5.8 km) Zamīn-e Muskī (5.9 km) Qarghanah (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Garmak Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Garmak Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Garmak Chashmah, Afghanistan