-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kindirak

Map of Kindirak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kenderak,Kindirak, Kindirak

Kindirak

Welcome to the Kindirak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kindirak. See Kindirak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kindirak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kindirak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96/68.49667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:48
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Kindirak
  •  
Places near Kindirak

Online Dating

Kindirak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kindirak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kindirak, Afghanistan