-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Hadirah

Map of Koh-e Hadirah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Adira,Koh-e Hadirah,Kohe `Adera,Kohe ‘Āḏeṟa,Kuh-e Adereh,Kōh-e Hadirah,Kūh-e Adereh, Kōh-e Hadirah

Koh-e Hadirah

Welcome to the Koh-e Hadirah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Hadirah. See Koh-e Hadirah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Hadirah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Hadirah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95806/68.45167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:57
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Koh-e Hadirah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Hadirah
Kōtak (1.9 km) Būlāq-e ‘Abdī (2.3 km) Dahan-e Jarf (3.4 km) Bayd-e Shaykh ‘Alī (3.6 km) Kindirak-e Diktōr (3.7 km) Dandah Panjān (3.8 km) Kindirak (4.2 km) Dahan-e Kōtak (4.2 km) Nowī (4.4 km) Gunbadak (4.5 km) Qazāq (4.7 km) Katah Sang (4.7 km) Qarghanah (4.8 km) Bayakmurdah (5.3 km) Dahan-e Surkhakā (5.4 km) Dēgtōr (5.5 km) Navi (5.6 km) Taysar (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Hadirah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Hadirah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Hadirah, Afghanistan