-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Top-e Zanjir

Map of Top-e Zanjir Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Topi-Zandzhir,Top-e Zanjir,Tope Zanjir,Tup-e Zanjir,Tōp-e Zanjīr,Tōpe Zanjīṟ,Tūp-e Zanjīr, Tōp-e Zanjīr

Top-e Zanjir

Welcome to the Top-e Zanjir google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōp-e Zanjīr. See Top-e Zanjir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōp-e Zanjīr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Top-e Zanjir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92/68.46444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Top-e Zanjir
  •  
Places near Top-e Zanjir
Dahan-e Jarf (1 km) Qazāq (1.5 km) Dahan-e Surkhakā (1.6 km) Dahan-e ‘Aruq (1.9 km) Dēgtōr (2 km) Katah Sang (2.1 km) Dandah Panjān (2.1 km) Bayd-e Shaykh ‘Alī (2.2 km) Siyāh Kharak-e Pātī (2.6 km) Dahan-e Sāy (3 km) Nowī (3.3 km) Dahan-e Kōtak (3.6 km) Kōh-e Girdak (4.8 km) Navi (4.9 km) Shaykh ’Alī (5.3 km) Dahan-e Khushkak (5.3 km) Kindirak-e Diktōr (5.4 km) Kindirak (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Top-e Zanjir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Top-e Zanjir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Top-e Zanjir, Afghanistan