-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Daygtor

Map of Koh-e Daygtor Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Degto,Koh-e Daygtor,Kohe Degtor,Kohe Ḏēgtōṟ,Kuh-e Degtur,Kōh-e Daygtōr,Kūh-e Dēgtūr, Kōh-e Daygtōr

Koh-e Daygtor

Welcome to the Koh-e Daygtor google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Daygtōr. See Koh-e Daygtor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Daygtōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Daygtor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.90111/68.49556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:17
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Koh-e Daygtor
  •  
Places near Koh-e Daygtor
Dahan-e ‘Aruq (1.7 km) Shinah (2 km) Kōh-e Girdak (2.1 km) Dahan-e Surkhakā (2.1 km) Qazāq (2.8 km) Dandah Panjān (3.8 km) Dahan-e Khushkak (3.9 km) Nowī (4.1 km) Siyāh Kharak-e Pātī (4.2 km) Dahan-e Jarf (4.3 km) Dēgtōr (4.5 km) Shōr Khānah (4.9 km) Navi (4.9 km) Jangalak (4.9 km) Gardanah-ye Sang (5 km) Katah Sang (5.1 km) Shaykh ’Alī (5.4 km) Dahan-e Sāy (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Daygtor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Daygtor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Daygtor, Afghanistan