-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Khwajah Kotak

Map of Khwajah Kotak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhakotak,Khvajeh Kowtak,Khvājeh Kowtak,Khwaja-kotak,Khwajah Kotak,Khwāja-kōtak,Khwājah Kōtak, Khwājah Kōtak

Khwajah Kotak

Welcome to the Khwajah Kotak google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Kōtak. See Khwajah Kotak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Kōtak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khwajah Kotak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.93444/68.42139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:32
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Khwajah Kotak
  •  
Places near Khwajah Kotak

Online Dating

Khwajah Kotak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Kotak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Kotak, Afghanistan