-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Kotak

Map of Darah-ye Kotak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Kotak,Darah-ye Kotak,Darah-ye Kōtak,Darreh-ye Kowtak,Kotak,Ḏaṟa-i-Kōtak, Darah-ye Kōtak

Darah-ye Kotak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kotak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kōtak. See Darah-ye Kotak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kōtak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Kotak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92509/68.42337
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:35
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kotak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kotak
Dahan-e Kōtak (0.3 km) Bayd-e Shaykh ‘Alī (1.6 km) Katah Sang (2 km) Dahan-e Sāy (2.2 km) Dēgtōr (2.4 km) Dēgtōr (2.9 km) Dahan-e Jarf (3.6 km) Siyāh Kharak-e Pātī (3.7 km) Dahan-e Jow Qōl (3.9 km) Qarghanah (4.2 km) Jow Qōl (4.5 km) Kōtak (4.6 km) Surkh Sang (4.6 km) Qazāq (5.2 km) Dandah Panjān (5.4 km) Dahan-e Surkhakā (5.4 km) Dahan-e ‘Aruq (5.4 km) Būlāq-e ‘Abdī (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kotak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kotak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kotak, Afghanistan