-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dahan-e Jow Qol

Map of Dahan-e Jow Qol Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Jawqowl,Dahan-e Jow Qol,Dahan-e Jow Qōl,Dahane Jawqol,Dakhani-Dzhaukul',Dakhani-Dzhaukul’,Ḏahane Jawqōl, Dahan-e Jow Qōl

Dahan-e Jow Qol

Welcome to the Dahan-e Jow Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Jow Qōl. See Dahan-e Jow Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Jow Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Jow Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92361/68.37778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:45
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Jow Qol
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Jow Qol
Dahan-e Jow Qōl (0.2 km) Dahan-e Bōtyān (1.5 km) Dēgtōr (1.9 km) Jow Qōl (2.3 km) Kajak-e Pā’īn (2.5 km) Kajak-e Bālā (3.1 km) Surkh Sang (3.1 km) Kaḏāl (3.2 km) Chūchāh Shaybar (3.6 km) Sumuchak (3.9 km) Qarghanah (4.2 km) Dahan-e Kōtak (4.4 km) Wulangak-e Kajbīnī (5.4 km) Dahan-e Wulangak (5.4 km) Walitak Mazār (5.5 km) Dahan-e Sāy (5.5 km) Walitak Mazār (5.6 km) Sulbinak (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Jow Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Jow Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Jow Qol, Afghanistan