-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dahan-e Botyan

Map of Dahan-e Botyan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Botyan,Dahan-e Butyan,Dahan-e Bōtyan,Dahan-e Būtyan,Dahane Botyan,Dakhani-Bot'yan,Dakhani-Bot’yan,Ḏahane Bōtyān, Dahan-e Bōtyan

Dahan-e Botyan

Welcome to the Dahan-e Botyan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Bōtyan. See Dahan-e Botyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Bōtyan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Botyan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92252/68.36273
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:14
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Botyan
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Botyan
Dahan-e Bōtyān (0.1 km) Dahan-e Jow Qōl (1.6 km) Kajak-e Pā’īn (1.7 km) Kaḏāl (2.1 km) Chūchāh Shaybar (2.3 km) Kajak-e Bālā (2.6 km) Jow Qōl (2.8 km) Sumuchak (3 km) Dēgtōr (3.2 km) Surkh Sang (3.7 km) Dahan-e Wulangak (4.1 km) Wulangak-e Kajbīnī (4.2 km) Walitak Mazār (4.3 km) Sulbinak (4.3 km) Walitak Mazār (4.5 km) Tangī Bālā (4.5 km) Qarghanah (5 km) Dahan-e Bayd Qōl (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Botyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Botyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Botyan, Afghanistan