-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Chuchah Shaybar

Map of Chuchah Shaybar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chuchah Shaybar,Chuchah Shibar,Chuchāh Shībar,Chūchāh Shaybar,Cuca-sebar,Urochishche Chuchashibar,Čuča-šebar, Chūchāh Shaybar

Chuchah Shaybar

Welcome to the Chuchah Shaybar google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chūchāh Shaybar. See Chuchah Shaybar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chūchāh Shaybar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chuchah Shaybar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92472/68.33417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:36
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Chuchah Shaybar
  •  
Places near Chuchah Shaybar
Chūchāh Shaybar (0.4 km) Kaḏāl (1.4 km) Dahan-e Wulangak (1.6 km) Sulbinak (1.8 km) Walitak Mazār (1.8 km) Sumuchak (2.1 km) Wulangak-e Kajbīnī (2.1 km) Dahan-e Bōtyān (2.5 km) Dahan-e Bayd Qōl (2.8 km) Walitak Mazār (3 km) Kajak-e Pā’īn (3 km) Tangī Bālā (3.3 km) Aral (3.7 km) Kajak-e Bālā (3.7 km) Wulangak (3.8 km) Dahan-e Jow Qōl (4.2 km) Dahan-e Ghōr Bandak (4.3 km) Tangī Bālā (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Chuchah Shaybar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chuchah Shaybar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chuchah Shaybar, Afghanistan