Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Shaylah-ye Sangpar

Map of Shaylah-ye Sangpar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sangpar,Sela Sangpar,Sela-i-Sangpar,Shaylah-ye Sangpar,Shelleh-ye Sangpar,Šela Sangpar,Šela-i-Sangpar, Shaylah-ye Sangpar

Shaylah-ye Sangpar

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Sangpar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sangpar. See Shaylah-ye Sangpar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sangpar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaylah-ye Sangpar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Sangpar
Places near Shaylah-ye Sangpar

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Sangpar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Sangpar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Sangpar, Afghanistan