-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dahan-e Bayd Qol

Map of Dahan-e Bayd Qol Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Bayd Qol,Dahan-e Bayd Qōl,Dahan-e Bidqowl,Dahan-e Bīdqowl,Dahane Bedqol,Dakhani-Bedkul',Dakhani-Bedkul’,Ḏahane Bēḏqōl, Dahan-e Bayd Qōl

Dahan-e Bayd Qol

Welcome to the Dahan-e Bayd Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Bayd Qōl. See Dahan-e Bayd Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Bayd Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Bayd Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91583/68.305
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:37
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Bayd Qol
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Bayd Qol

Online Dating

Dahan-e Bayd Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Bayd Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Bayd Qol, Afghanistan