-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Wolangak-e Kajbini

Map of Wolangak-e Kajbini Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vulangaki-Kadzhbini,Wolangak-e Kajbini,Wolangak-e Kajbīnī,Wolangake Kaibini,Wolangake Kajbini, Wolangak-e Kajbīnī

Wolangak-e Kajbini

Welcome to the Wolangak-e Kajbini google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wolangak-e Kajbīnī. See Wolangak-e Kajbini photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wolangak-e Kajbīnī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wolangak-e Kajbini
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94056/68.32361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Wolangak-e Kajbini
  •  
Places near Wolangak-e Kajbini

Online Dating

Wolangak-e Kajbini Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wolangak-e Kajbini, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wolangak-e Kajbini, Afghanistan