Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dahan-e Bar Khanah

Map of Dahan-e Bar Khanah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Bar Khanah,Dahan-e Barkhaneh,Dahan-e Bār Khānah,Dahan-e Bārkhāneh,Dahane Barkhana,Dakhani-Barkhana,Ḏahane Bāṟkhāna, Dahan-e Bār Khānah

Dahan-e Bar Khanah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Bar Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Bār Khānah. See Dahan-e Bar Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Bār Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Bar Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:03
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Bar Khanah
Places near Dahan-e Bar Khanah

Online Dating

Dahan-e Bar Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e Bar Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Bar Khanah, Afghanistan